Friday, February 22, 2019
» Registration Forms

» News

» Team Information

» Suspensions

» Player Search

» League Rules

» Privacy

 
Which Canadian team is the most skilled
Winnipeg Jets
Edmonton Oilers
Calgary Flames
Ottawa Senators
Montreal Canadiens
Vancouver Canucks

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Liam Babchuk**
S
Spartans   Spartans
Division 3
3
Duncan Bains**
RW
Flying Dutchmen   Flying Dutchmen
Division 6b
4
Greg Bajema**
S
Dutch Lions   Dutch Lions
Division 6b
5
Chris Barabash**
S
Assassins   Assassins
Division 6a
6
Will Barber**
S
Dutch Lions   Dutch Lions
Division 6b
7
Alison Barnett*
S
Grizzlies   Grizzlies
Division 6a
9
Paul Barrette**
S
Dragons   Dragons
Division 6b
11
Shawn Bates**
F
Snow Hawks   Snow Hawks
Division 6a
13
Kyler Baxter**
LW
Jets   Jets
Division 3
14
Dylan Bearcloth**
S
Whalers   Whalers
Division 4
20
Alex Becigneul**
S
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Division 6a
21
David Becker**
F
Green Routine   Green Routine
Division 6a
22
Ken Becker**
S
Dutch Lions   Dutch Lions
Division 6b
23
Robert Bekius*
S
Grizzlies   Grizzlies
Division 6a
24
Robert Bekius** G
G
Grizzlies   Grizzlies
Division 6a
26
Jared Bell**
S
Dragons   Dragons
Division 6b
27
Josh Bell**
S
Whalers   Whalers
Division 4
28
Keegan Bell**
S
  Simple Jacks
Division 4
29
Brennan Belliveau**
LW
Green Routine   Green Routine
Division 6a
30
Brennan Belliveau**
S
Phantoms   Phantoms
Division 6a
33
Chris Beniuk**
F
Whalers   Whalers
Division 4
34
Pierre Benoit**
S
Doughboys   Doughboys
Division 6a
35
Colin Bentley**
S
  Alta Level
Division 4
36
Shawn  Berezanski**
C
Flying Dutchmen   Flying Dutchmen
Division 6b
37
Rob Berg**
S
Lizards   Lizards
Division 6b
38
Nathan Bernes**
C
Doughboys   Doughboys
Division 6a
41
Doug Best
S
Smokers   Smokers
Division 6b
42
Austin Bettac**
S
Sharks   Sharks
Division 6a
43
Ty Bettac**
S
Sharks   Sharks
Division 6a
44
Larry Bilan**
S
Dragons   Dragons
Division 6b
45
Travis Bilyk**
S
Whalers   Whalers
Division 4
48
Dane Bishop*
S
Green Routine   Green Routine
Division 6a
49
Dane  Bishop**
S
Phantoms   Phantoms
Division 6a
50
Brad Bjornsson**
S
Spartans   Spartans
Division 3
52
Andrew Blonski**
S
  Simple Jacks
Division 4
53
Dana Boake**
S
  Simple Jacks
Division 4
55
James Bond*
S
Spartans   Spartans
Division 3
57
Micah Bonneville**
S
Phantoms   Phantoms
Division 6a
58
Micah Bonneville**
S
Phantoms   Phantoms
Division 6a
60
Clint Boonstra**
S
Dutch Lions   Dutch Lions
Division 6b
62
Mike Booth
S
  Simple Jacks
Division 4
64
Seb Bouchard**
RW
Green Routine   Green Routine
Division 6a
65
Devon Boudreau**
S
Doughboys   Doughboys
Division 6a
66
Derek Bowler
S
Spartans   Spartans
Division 3
67
Ross Bragg**
S
Dragons   Dragons
Division 6b
68
Taylor Bram**
G
Leftovers   Leftovers
Division 3
69
Kyle Brandsma**
S
Dutch Lions   Dutch Lions
Division 6b
70
James Brewer**
D
Snow Hawks   Snow Hawks
Division 6a
71
Jared Brock*
S
Snow Hawks   Snow Hawks
Division 6a
72
Tyrel Brock**
F
Snow Hawks   Snow Hawks
Division 6a
74
Justin Brodziak**
S
Whalers   Whalers
Division 4
75
Kelly Brooks**
G
Flyers   Flyers
Division 4
78
Chris Brown
S
  Alta Level
Division 4
79
Chris Brown**
S
  Alta Level
Division 4
80
Elijah Brown**
S
Phantoms   Phantoms
Division 6a
81
Taylor Brown**
G
  Alta Level
Division 4
82
Taylor Brown**
S
  Alta Level
Division 4
84
Luc Bruyere
G
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Division 6a
85
Luc Bruyere**
S
Phantoms   Phantoms
Division 6a
86
Dylan Bryce**
D
Green Routine   Green Routine
Division 6a
88
Bernie Buettner
D
Lizards   Lizards
Division 6b
89
James Buhlmann**
LW
Grizzlies   Grizzlies
Division 6a
90
Campbell Burdenie
G
Snow Hawks   Snow Hawks
Division 6a
91
Matt Burdenie
S
Snow Hawks   Snow Hawks
Division 6a
92
Steve Burgess**
S
Lizards   Lizards
Division 6b
94
Adam Burns**
S
  Ice Hawks
Division 3
95
Eddie Burns**
S
Leftovers   Leftovers
Division 3
96
Leon Burns**
S
Dragons   Dragons
Division 6b
98
Chad Burzminski*
S
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Division 6a
99
Taylor Burzminski**
S
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Division 6a
101
Mike Butters**
G
Doughboys   Doughboys
Division 6a
102
Mike Butters**
G
Snow Hawks   Snow Hawks
Division 6a
103
Calyn Butz**
D
Coyotes   Coyotes
Division 6a



View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Division 6a
No Games Scheduled

Division 6b
No Games Scheduled



| Registration Forms | News | Team Information | Suspensions | Player Search | League Rules | Privacy |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and Strathcona Summer Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software