Sunday, July 21, 2019
» Registration Forms

» News

» Team Information

» Suspensions

» Player Search

» League Rules

» Privacy

 
Which Canadian team is the most skilled
Winnipeg Jets
Edmonton Oilers
Calgary Flames
Ottawa Senators
Montreal Canadiens
Vancouver Canucks

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
2
Jaysun Sagoo**
S
Grizzlies   Grizzlies
Division 6a
4
Chris Salomon
S
Lizards   Lizards
Division 6b
8
Steven Sanche*
S
  Ice Hawks
Division 3
9
Brendan Sanche**
S
  Ice Hawks
Division 3
10
Jared Sanford**
G
Whalers   Whalers
Division 4
11
Nick Sarnosky
S
Assassins   Assassins
Division 6a
12
Kyle Scafe**
G
Coyotes   Coyotes
Division 6a
13
Mike Scammell*
S
Leftovers   Leftovers
Division 3
18
Brandon Scheiger**
G
Spartans   Spartans
Division 3
19
Andy Schinke
D
Flyers   Flyers
Division 4
22
Aric Schinke**
D
Flyers   Flyers
Division 4
25
Brent Schmidt**
F
Smokers   Smokers
Division 6b
26
Mike Schmidt**
D
Smokers   Smokers
Division 6b
30
Al  Schuster**
LW
Flying Dutchmen   Flying Dutchmen
Division 6b
31
Jared Schweitzer
S
Superchargers   Superchargers
Division 3
35
Trevor Sellin*
S
Coyotes   Coyotes
Division 6a
36
Brian Senio**
S
Doughboys   Doughboys
Division 6a
38
Brad Sevigny
S
Lizards   Lizards
Division 6b
39
Hunter Shaw**
S
Sharks   Sharks
Division 6a
40
Patrick Shearer**
D
Smokers   Smokers
Division 6b
42
Ryan Sieben**
S
Superchargers   Superchargers
Division 3
45
David Simmill**
S
  Simple Jacks
Division 4
46
Rob Simmonds**
S
  Simple Jacks
Division 4
47
Ryan Simpson
G
Dragons   Dragons
Division 6b
52
James Skousbol*
S
Doughboys   Doughboys
Division 6a
53
Justin Slobozian**
S
Spartans   Spartans
Division 3
57
Alex Smith**
S
Grizzlies   Grizzlies
Division 6a
58
Blake Smith**
S
S.P. Chiefs   S.P. Chiefs
Division 6b
59
Jeff Smith**
S
Superchargers   Superchargers
Division 3
60
Mike Smith**
S
Phantoms   Phantoms
Division 6a
61
Jeremy  Smukowich**
S
Flyers   Flyers
Division 4
62
Eric Smyth**
F
Green Routine   Green Routine
Division 6a
63
Eric Smyth**
S
Phantoms   Phantoms
Division 6a
64
Nicholas  Sneath**
G
Flyers   Flyers
Division 4
67
Ben  Sowa*
S
Flyers   Flyers
Division 4
69
Jonathan Spady**
S
  Ice Hawks
Division 3
70
Matthew Sparrow
S
Green Routine   Green Routine
Division 6a
71
Mason Sparrow**
S
Phantoms   Phantoms
Division 6a
72
Greg Spicer
RD
Jets   Jets
Division 3
73
Josh Spicer
C
Jets   Jets
Division 3
74
Blair Spitzmacher
S
Dragons   Dragons
Division 6b
75
Elliott Sprague**
S
Sharks   Sharks
Division 6a
76
Shawn St. Armand
F
Lizards   Lizards
Division 6b
77
Darien Standing*
S
Spartans   Spartans
Division 3
78
Greg Staniszewski**
S
Superchargers   Superchargers
Division 3
79
Dan  Stanton
C
Jets   Jets
Division 3
83
Scott Stashko**
G
Dragons   Dragons
Division 6b
86
Tyler  Stefaniuk**
G
Leftovers   Leftovers
Division 3
87
Dennis Stelmack**
S
Sharks   Sharks
Division 6a
88
Dennis  Stelmack**
G
Sharks   Sharks
Division 6a
94
Jeff StJean**
S
Whalers   Whalers
Division 4
100
Jared Struik*
S
Dutch Lions   Dutch Lions
Division 6b
103
Curt Suchy
S
Assassins   Assassins
Division 6a
105
Mike  Sullivan*
S
Smokers   Smokers
Division 6b
106
Mike Sullivan** (G)
G
Smokers   Smokers
Division 6b
107
Jeff  Sundell**
S
  Alta Level
Division 4
109
Redford Swan*
S
Phantoms   Phantoms
Division 6a
112
Chris Syskakis*
F
Coyotes   Coyotes
Division 6a



View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Division 6a
No Games Scheduled

Division 6b
No Games Scheduled



| Registration Forms | News | Team Information | Suspensions | Player Search | League Rules | Privacy |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and Strathcona Summer Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software