Friday, February 22, 2019
» Registration Forms

» News

» Team Information

» Suspensions

» Player Search

» League Rules

» Privacy

 
Which Canadian team is the most skilled
Winnipeg Jets
Edmonton Oilers
Calgary Flames
Ottawa Senators
Montreal Canadiens
Vancouver Canucks

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
4
Jordan Wagg**
G
Assassins   Assassins
Division 6a
5
Jordan Wagg**
G
S.P. Chiefs   S.P. Chiefs
Division 6b
7
Chase Walker**
S
  Alta Level
Division 4
8
Mike Walker**
D
Flying Dutchmen   Flying Dutchmen
Division 6b
10
Troy Warawa**
S
Whalers   Whalers
Division 4
14
Chad Ward**
S
  Alta Level
Division 4
15
Jason Ward**
S
Sharks   Sharks
Division 6a
17
Josh  Warring**
LW
Flying Dutchmen   Flying Dutchmen
Division 6b
20
Andrew Waschuk**
S
Grizzlies   Grizzlies
Division 6a
21
Jeremy Wasmuth**
S
Leftovers   Leftovers
Division 3
22
David Webber**
G
Doughboys   Doughboys
Division 6a
24
Mike Wells**
F
Leftovers   Leftovers
Division 3
27
Matt White*
F
Green Routine   Green Routine
Division 6a
29
Briar Whyte**
S
Whalers   Whalers
Division 4
31
Kent Wigington**
S
  Simple Jacks
Division 4
32
Scott Willes
D
S.P. Chiefs   S.P. Chiefs
Division 6b
33
Zack Williams
F
Snow Hawks   Snow Hawks
Division 6a
38
Jamie  Wilson*
S
Jets   Jets
Division 3
39
Tyler Wilson*
S
Jets   Jets
Division 3
41
Shootout Winner
S
Flying Dutchmen   Flying Dutchmen
Division 6b
42
Shootout Winner
S
Lizards   Lizards
Division 6b
44
Shootout Winner
S
Dragons   Dragons
Division 6b
45
Shootout Winner
S
Doughboys   Doughboys
Division 6a
46
Shootout  Winner
S
S.P. Chiefs   S.P. Chiefs
Division 6b
48
Shootout Winner
S
Superchargers   Superchargers
Division 3
50
Shootout Winner
S
Jets   Jets
Division 3
54
Shootout Winner
S
Leftovers   Leftovers
Division 3
55
Shootout Winner
S
Sharks   Sharks
Division 6a
57
Shootout Winner
S
Green Routine   Green Routine
Division 6a
60
Shootout Winner
S
Dutch Lions   Dutch Lions
Division 6b
61
Shootout Winner
S
  Alta Level
Division 4
65
Shootout Winner
S
  Ice Hawks
Division 3
67
Shootout Winner
S
Grizzlies   Grizzlies
Division 6a
70
Brad Withrow*
S
Lizards   Lizards
Division 6b
71
Corey Wodinski**
S
  Ice Hawks
Division 3
72
Doug  Woiken**
C
Leftovers   Leftovers
Division 3
73
Alex Woitas**
S
Sharks   Sharks
Division 6a
74
Jon Woitas**
G
Sharks   Sharks
Division 6a
75
Josh Woitas**
S
Sharks   Sharks
Division 6a
76
Jeremy Wollard**
S
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Division 6a
77
Kenton Wolthuis**
S
Dutch Lions   Dutch Lions
Division 6b
79
Brett Wood**
S
Flyers   Flyers
Division 4
87
Keaton Wright**
G
Phantoms   Phantoms
Division 6a
88
Keaton Wright**
G
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Division 6a
89
Keaton  Wright**
G
Flyers   Flyers
Division 4
90
Turner Wyard-Scott**
S
  Ice Hawks
Division 3
91
Brent Wyman**
S
Smokers   Smokers
Division 6b



View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Division 6a
No Games Scheduled

Division 6b
No Games Scheduled



| Registration Forms | News | Team Information | Suspensions | Player Search | League Rules | Privacy |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and Strathcona Summer Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software